Русский язык (3-4 классы)
ПРОТОКОЛ ОЛИМПИАДЫ 3 КЛАСС
№ п/п |
Ф.И. обучающегося |
Класс |
Учитель |
Количество баллов |
Рейтинг |
1. |
Курмаев Данил |
3 б |
Харитонова Л.В. |
26 |
1 место |
2. |
Иоргова Елизавета |
3 б |
Харитонова Л.В. |
24 |
2 место |
3. |
Зерова Дарья |
3 г |
Блинова А.А. |
24 |
2 место |
4. |
Чилин Артём |
3 г |
Блинова А.А. |
23,5 |
3 место |
5. |
Болошко Полина |
3 а |
Петрова Т.Н. |
23 |
4 место |
6. |
Наумов Владимир |
3 б |
Харитонова Л.В. |
21,5 |
5 место |
7. |
Качаев Артемий |
3 в |
Гарбузова Л.А. |
21 |
6 место |
8. |
Родионов Денис |
3 а |
Петрова Т.Н. |
20 |
7 место |
9. |
Журавлёв Владислав |
3 б |
Харитонова Л.В. |
19,5 |
8 место |
10. |
Судаков Даниил |
3 в |
Гарбузова Л.А. |
17,5 |
9 место |
11. |
Яманова София |
3 а |
Петрова Т.Н. |
17,5 |
10 место |
12. |
Лебедев Тимур |
3 в |
Гарбузова Л.А. |
17 |
11 место |
13. |
Гришина Полина |
3 г |
Блинова А.А. |
16,5 |
12 место |
14. |
Легков Владислав |
3 б |
Харитонова Л.В. |
16 |
13 место |
15. |
Петранов Илья |
3 г |
Блинова А.А. |
15 |
14 место |
16. |
Бородулин Савелий |
3 а |
Петрова Т.Н. |
13,5 |
15 место |
17. |
Зиганшина Валерия |
3 г |
Блинова А.А. |
13 |
16 место |
18. |
Степуков Степан |
3 в |
Гарбузова Л.А. |
12,5 |
17 место |
19. |
Боленков Александр |
3 в |
Гарбузова Л.А. |
10 |
18 место |
20. |
Михеев Степан |
3 а |
Петрова Т.Н. |
9 |
19 место |
Председатель жюри: ________________________ /Шустрова С.А./
Члены жюри ________________________ /Покровская Р.А./
________________________ /Носова Н.Н./
________________________ /Фокина Т.С./
№ п/п |
Ф.И. обучающегося |
Класс |
Учитель |
Количество баллов |
Рейтинг |
1. |
Асманкина Злата |
4 а |
Носова Н.Н. |
28 |
1место |
2. |
Мелихов Андрей |
4 в |
Скальская О.С. |
26 |
2 место |
3. |
Филонов Сергей |
4 б |
Богатырева О.А. |
24 |
3 место |
4. |
Зуев Данила |
4 г |
Алмазова Т.М. |
23 |
4 место |
5. |
Илюхина Василиса |
4 в |
Скальская О.С. |
23 |
4 место |
6. |
Быченок Даниил |
4 б |
Богатырева О.А. |
20,5 |
5 место |
7. |
Хобта Родион |
4 г |
Алмазова Т.М. |
20 |
6 место |
8. |
Клочкова Ксения |
4 в |
Скальская О.С. |
19 |
7 место |
9. |
Галиулина Варвара |
4 б |
Богатырева О.А. |
18,5 |
8 место |
10. |
Абеняков Ярослав |
4 а |
Носова Н.Н. |
17 |
9 место |
11. |
Чибисов Евгений |
4 в |
Скальская О.С. |
17 |
9 место |
12. |
Фазлинарова Вероника |
4 г |
Алмазова Т.М. |
14,5 |
10 место |
13. |
Кузнецова София |
4 в |
Скальская О.С. |
13 |
11 место |
14. |
Лавренюк Владислав |
4 а |
Носова Н.Н. |
12 |
12 место |
15. |
Махнёва Василиса |
4 б |
Богатырева О.А. |
12 |
12 место |
16. |
Терентьева Валерия |
4 а |
Носова Н.Н |
11,5 |
13 место |
17. |
Сергеева Елизавета |
4 б |
Богатырева О.А. |
11,5 |
14 место |
18. |
Рожнова Маргарити |
4 г |
Алмазова Т.М. |
10,5 |
15 место |
19. |
Гайфулин Артемий |
4 г |
Алмазова Т.М. |
10,5 |
16 место |
20. |
Цуркан Виктория |
4 а |
Носова Н.Н |
6,5 |
17 место |
Председатель жюри: ________________________ Шустрова С.А.
Члены жюри ________________________ Покровская Р.А.
________________________ Носова Н.Н.
________________________ Фокина Т.С.